Risultati Campionato Serie D – Pescara

Prossima Giornata

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue

Ultima Giornata

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue

Calendario Serie D - Girone Pescara - Abruzzo

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2020-03-07 15:00:307 Marzo 2020 Giulianova Annunziata C5 vs Città di Penne  15:00:3015:00Serie D2019-2020
2020-03-07 15:00:267 Marzo 2020 Real Montesilvano C5 vs Virtus Scerne 2004 C5  15:00:2615:00Serie D2019-2020Centro Sportivo Babilonia
2020-03-07 15:00:147 Marzo 2020 USAC CORROPOLI C5 vs Pescara Futsal  15:00:1415:00Serie D2019-2020
2020-03-07 15:00:047 Marzo 2020 I Campetti vs ASTRA  15:00:0415:00Serie D2019-2020
2020-03-07 15:00:037 Marzo 2020 Santa Filomena Chieti vs SAULOON CIVITELLA C5  15:00:0315:00Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-29 15:00:3729 Febbraio 2020 Città di Penne vs Gaetano Bonolis Teramo  15:00:3715:00Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-29 15:00:3429 Febbraio 2020 ASTRA vs Giulianova Annunziata C5  15:00:3415:00Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-29 15:00:3029 Febbraio 2020 Pescara Futsal vs Real Montesilvano C5  15:00:3015:00Serie D2019-2020Palazzetto dello Sport Fausto Scorrano
2020-02-29 15:00:1929 Febbraio 2020 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 vs USAC CORROPOLI C5  15:00:1915:00Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-29 15:00:1429 Febbraio 2020 Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 vs I Campetti  15:00:1415:00Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-23 15:00:1023 Febbraio 2020 I Campetti vs Pescara Futsal 3 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-22 15:00:4822 Febbraio 2020 Real Montesilvano C5 vs SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 7 - 1Serie D2019-2020Centro Sportivo Babilonia
2020-02-22 15:00:4422 Febbraio 2020 Gaetano Bonolis Teramo vs ASTRA 2 - 4Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-22 15:00:4022 Febbraio 2020 Giulianova Annunziata C5 vs Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 5 - 4Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-21 21:00:1921 Febbraio 2020 USAC CORROPOLI C5 vs Santa Filomena Chieti  21:00:1921:00Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-15 15:00:4315 Febbraio 2020 Santa Filomena Chieti vs Real Montesilvano C5  15:00:4315:00Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-15 15:00:3415 Febbraio 2020 Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 vs Gaetano Bonolis Teramo 6 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-15 15:00:2515 Febbraio 2020 ASTRA vs Città di Penne 8 - 6Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-15 15:00:2315 Febbraio 2020 Pescara Futsal vs Giulianova Annunziata C5 1 - 2Serie D2019-2020Palazzetto dello Sport Fausto Scorrano
2020-02-15 15:00:2115 Febbraio 2020 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 vs I Campetti 2 - 6Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-08 15:00:508 Febbraio 2020 Real Montesilvano C5 vs USAC CORROPOLI C5 13 - 1Serie D2019-2020Centro Sportivo Babilonia
2020-02-08 15:00:158 Febbraio 2020 Gaetano Bonolis Teramo vs Pescara Futsal 7 - 6Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-08 15:00:118 Febbraio 2020 Giulianova Annunziata C5 vs SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 7 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-07 21:00:097 Febbraio 2020 Città di Penne vs Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 5 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-04 21:00:274 Febbraio 2020 USAC CORROPOLI C5 vs I Campetti 4 - 11Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-02 15:00:232 Febbraio 2020 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 vs Gaetano Bonolis Teramo 4 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2020-02-01 15:00:421 Febbraio 2020 Pescara Futsal vs Città di Penne 3 - 3Serie D2019-2020Palazzetto dello Sport Fausto Scorrano
2020-02-01 15:00:211 Febbraio 2020 Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 vs ASTRA 2 - 5Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-31 15:00:1031 Gennaio 2020 Santa Filomena Chieti vs Giulianova Annunziata C5 1 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-27 21:00:3627 Gennaio 2020 USAC CORROPOLI C5 vs Giulianova Annunziata C5 1 - 9Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-26 15:00:5226 Gennaio 2020 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 vs Città di Penne 3 - 4Serie D2019-2020Centro Sportivo Babilonia
2020-01-25 17:00:0025 Gennaio 2020 Pescara Futsal vs ASTRA 6 - 0Serie D2019-2020Centro Sportivo Babilonia
2020-01-25 15:00:1225 Gennaio 2020 Real Montesilvano C5 vs I Campetti 4 - 4Serie D2019-2020Centro Sportivo Babilonia
2020-01-24 19:34:0824 Gennaio 2020 Santa Filomena Chieti vs Gaetano Bonolis Teramo 0 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-18 15:00:4718 Gennaio 2020 Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 vs Pescara Futsal 4 - 6Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-18 15:00:4418 Gennaio 2020 Giulianova Annunziata C5 vs Real Montesilvano C5 7 - 1Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-18 15:00:4018 Gennaio 2020 Gaetano Bonolis Teramo vs USAC CORROPOLI C5 8 - 5Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-18 15:00:0618 Gennaio 2020 ASTRA vs SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 3 - 1Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-18 15:00:0418 Gennaio 2020 Città di Penne vs Santa Filomena Chieti 6 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-11 15:00:5011 Gennaio 2020 I Campetti vs Giulianova Annunziata C5 5 - 6Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-11 15:00:4611 Gennaio 2020 USAC CORROPOLI C5 vs Città di Penne 1 - 9Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-11 15:00:2211 Gennaio 2020 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 vs Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 4 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-11 15:00:1411 Gennaio 2020 Santa Filomena Chieti vs ASTRA 7 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2020-01-11 15:00:0911 Gennaio 2020 Real Montesilvano C5 vs Gaetano Bonolis Teramo 4 - 0Serie D2019-2020Centro Sportivo Babilonia
2019-12-21 15:00:4821 Dicembre 2019 Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 vs Santa Filomena Chieti 7 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-21 15:00:3821 Dicembre 2019 Pescara Futsal vs SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 7 - 5Serie D2019-2020Palazzetto dello Sport Corrado Roma
2019-12-21 15:00:3321 Dicembre 2019 Gaetano Bonolis Teramo vs I Campetti 5 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-21 15:00:0921 Dicembre 2019 ASTRA vs USAC CORROPOLI C5 10 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-21 15:00:0921 Dicembre 2019 Città di Penne vs Real Montesilvano C5 5 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-14 15:00:5914 Dicembre 2019 Giulianova Annunziata C5 vs Gaetano Bonolis Teramo 3 - 6Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-14 15:00:4814 Dicembre 2019 I Campetti vs Città di Penne 4 - 11Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-14 15:00:4214 Dicembre 2019 Santa Filomena Chieti vs Pescara Futsal 3 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-14 15:00:1314 Dicembre 2019 Real Montesilvano C5 vs ASTRA 1 - 2Serie D2019-2020Centro Sportivo Babilonia
2019-12-14 15:00:0014 Dicembre 2019 USAC CORROPOLI C5 vs Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 1 - 6Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-07 15:00:567 Dicembre 2019 ASTRA vs I Campetti 6 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-07 15:00:327 Dicembre 2019 Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 vs Real Montesilvano C5 5 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-07 15:00:267 Dicembre 2019 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 vs Santa Filomena Chieti 2 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-07 15:00:187 Dicembre 2019 Pescara Futsal vs USAC CORROPOLI C5 11 - 1Serie D2019-2020Palazzetto dello Sport Fausto Scorrano
2019-12-07 15:00:147 Dicembre 2019 Città di Penne vs Giulianova Annunziata C5 4 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2019-12-01 15:00:261 Dicembre 2019 I Campetti vs Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 2 - 6Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-30 15:00:3830 Novembre 2019 Giulianova Annunziata C5 vs ASTRA 3 - 0Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-30 15:00:1330 Novembre 2019 Gaetano Bonolis Teramo vs Città di Penne 8 - 9Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-30 15:00:0430 Novembre 2019 Real Montesilvano C5 vs Pescara Futsal 6 - 7Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-29 21:00:5229 Novembre 2019 USAC CORROPOLI C5 vs SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 1 - 6Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-23 18:00:0523 Novembre 2019 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 vs Real Montesilvano C5 0 - 8Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-23 15:00:4423 Novembre 2019 Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 vs Giulianova Annunziata C5 3 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-23 14:30:2723 Novembre 2019 ASTRA vs Gaetano Bonolis Teramo 1 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-23 14:30:1223 Novembre 2019 Pescara Futsal vs I Campetti 6 - 1Serie D2019-2020Palazzetto dello Sport Corrado Roma
2019-11-22 19:30:0222 Novembre 2019 Santa Filomena Chieti vs USAC CORROPOLI C5 5 - 0Serie D2019-2020Palazzetto dello Sport Corrado Roma
2019-11-17 15:00:2817 Novembre 2019 I Campetti vs SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 3 - 7Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-16 15:00:5016 Novembre 2019 Giulianova Annunziata C5 vs Pescara Futsal 7 - 4Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-16 15:00:4616 Novembre 2019 Gaetano Bonolis Teramo vs Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 1 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-16 15:00:0516 Novembre 2019 Real Montesilvano C5 vs Santa Filomena Chieti 6 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-15 21:00:0415 Novembre 2019 Città di Penne vs ASTRA 6 - 1Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-09 15:00:409 Novembre 2019 Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 vs Città di Penne 5 - 1Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-09 15:00:409 Novembre 2019 SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 vs Giulianova Annunziata C5 1 - 3Serie D2019-2020Palazzetto dello Sport Corrado Roma
2019-11-08 15:00:538 Novembre 2019 Santa Filomena Chieti vs I Campetti 2 - 0Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-08 15:00:418 Novembre 2019 USAC CORROPOLI C5 vs Real Montesilvano C5 2 - 13Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-08 15:00:018 Novembre 2019 Pescara Futsal vs Gaetano Bonolis Teramo 5 - 2Serie D2019-2020Palazzetto dello Sport Corrado Roma
2019-11-02 15:00:572 Novembre 2019 I Campetti vs USAC CORROPOLI C5 7 - 2Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-02 15:00:502 Novembre 2019 Città di Penne vs Pescara Futsal 7 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-02 15:00:222 Novembre 2019 Giulianova Annunziata C5 vs Santa Filomena Chieti 5 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-02 15:00:152 Novembre 2019 ASTRA vs Virtus Scerne 2004 C5 2 - 3Serie D2019-2020
2019-11-02 15:00:142 Novembre 2019 Gaetano Bonolis Teramo vs SAULOON CIVITELLA C5 6 - 2Serie D2019-2020